Enseignants du département Europe


ALEXOPOULOS Christina (ML, Grec moderne)
ANASTASSIADOU Meropi (PU, Histoire de la Grèce)
ARMIANOV Georgi (MCF, Bulgare)
ARSOV Borche (L, Macédonien)
BAYOU Céline (CC, Civilisation lettone, géopolitique de la Baltique)
BIELA Boguslaw (MCF, Polonais)
BILOS Piotr (MCF, Polonais)
BOISSERIE Etienne (MCF, Histoire de l'Europe centrale)
BOUCHEREAU Frosa (PU, Macédonien)
BOUVARD Marie (PRAG, Polonais)
CHALVIN Antoine (PU, Estonien et finnois)
CHINKAROUK Oleg (MCF, Ukrainien) (Département Russie)
ČIARNAITĖ Gražina (L, Lituanien)
CIODARU-DELAUNAY Ina (R, Roumain)
COLIN DU TERRAIL Anne (CC, Finnois)
CONTANT-KILESSO, Tetyana (CC, Ukrainien)
DMYTRYCHYN Iryna (MCF, Ukrainien)
DRWESKI Bruno (MCF, Polonais)
DUVALLON Outi (MCF, Finnois)
FOLSCHWEILLER Cécile (MCF, Roumain)
FOURNIER Pauline (MCF, Slovène)
GADJEVA Snejana (MCF, Bulgare)
GALANES Georgios (MCF, Grec moderne)
GOTAL Simona (L, Slovène)
GRIDAN Irina (MCF, Roumain, histoire)
GUEORGUIEVA Elena (CC, Bulgare)
JAMBOROVA-LEMAY Diana (MCF, Slovaque)
JUTTEAU Kati (CC, Hongrois)
KAARTAMA Tiina (CC, Finnois)
KÁNYÁDI András (MCF, Hongrois)
KESA Katerina (MCF, Estonien)
KLIMAVIČIŪTĖ Goda (CC, Lituanien)
KOSTAKIOTIS Georges (ML, Grec moderne)
KUBEČKOVÁ-WENIGOVÁ Lucie (CC, Tchèque)
KULDKEPP Merit (L, Estonien)
LE GUILLOU DE PENANROS Hélène (MCF, Lituanien)
LENGYEL David (CC, Cinéma européen, Hongrois)
LEŠČINSKA Zane (CC, Letton)
LORY Bernard (PU, Civilisation des Balkans)
MARASHI Ardian (MCF, Albanais)
MARDALE Alexandru (MCF, Roumain)
MARTI Roland (CC, Sorabe)
MENANTAUD Henri (MCF, Letton)
NITTIS Mélanie (CC, Grec moderne)
NURMINEN Aija-Leena (L, Finnois)
PAHOLÍKOVÁ Tatiana (L, Slovaque)
PAILLET Jean-François (CC, Ukrainien)
PETROVIC Marijana (R, Bosniaque-croate-serbe)
PLANGARICA  Merita (L, Albanais)
​PLANGARICA  Tomor (CC, Albanais)
POSELSKYY Volodymyr (CC, Ukrainien)
PROZUMENTE Jelena (CC, Letton)
PRSTOJEVIC Alexandre (PU, Bosniaque-Croate-Serbe)
PURMALE Zane ( CC, Letton)
RAMA Luan (CC, Albanais)
SAINT-JOANIS Olena (CC, Ukrainien)
SARIC Iva (L, Bosniaque-Croate-Serbe)
SAWAS Stéphane (PU, Grec moderne)
SEKULOVSKI Goran (CC, Géographie de l'espace yougoslave)
SERVANT Catherine (PU, Tchèque)
SILVESTROVA Laïma (CC, Letton)
SINZELLE-POŇAVIČOVÁ Ilona (L, Tchèque)
ŠMILAUER Ivan (MCF, Tchèque)
SONDERMEIJER Aleksandra (CC, Macédonien)
ŠPERKOVÁ Paulina (CC, Slovaque)
SZENDE Thomas (PU, Hongrois)
TAS Agnieszka (L, Polonais)
TOULOUZE Eva (PU, Langues et cultures finno-ougriennes)
TROŠČENKO Baiba (CC, Letton)
VASSILAKI Sophie (PU, Grec moderne) 
VRINAT-NIKOLOV Marie (PU, Bulgare)
ZERVUDACKI Cécile (MCF, Civilisation des Balkans)

Directeur

Directrice adjointe

Enseignants de l'Inalco

Autres enseignants

Contact

Secrétariat pédagogique

    • Vérika JAKIMOV
    • 01 81 70 11 31
    • Bureau 3.41B
65 rue des Grands Moulins
75013 Paris